Currently not accepting online orders
Senoritas Hispanic Market 48758 Van Dyke Avenue
48758 Van Dyke Avenue, Shelby Township, MI
Mama Tere Hoja De Platano 454gr.
$2.99Maracuya Entera 907gr.
$8.99Nance Frozen 14oz.
$3.25Mora Frozen 16oz.
$4.75Yuca En Trozos 40oz.
$7.75Tomate De Arbol Frozen 32oz.
$8.40Jocote Rojo Frozen 14oz.
$3.25Choclo Entero Frozen 53oz.
$10.99Mote Precocido 48oz.
$5.99Loroco 6oz.
$4.50Pulpa De Maracuya 14oz
$4.25Mama Tere Tamal De Elote Dulce 6ct
$6.99Mama Tere Tamal De Elote 6ct
$6.99Mama Tere Yuca 80oz.
$9.50Mama Tere Plantain Maduro 24oz.
$4.99Pan De Yuca 14oz.
$6.49Goya Frozen Plantain 11oz.
$4.49Pulpa De Mango 14oz.
$2.99Goya Tamarind Pulp 14oz.
$2.99Goya Fozen Banana Leaves 16oz.
$3.99Goya Frozen Yuca 18oz.
$2.99Papa Colombiana 2 Lbs
$8.95Yuca Sticks 2lbs
$6.60Fresas Congeladas 10oz.
$5.99Mama Tere Jocote Corona 14oz.
$4.50Camaron 31/40 32oz.
$22.25Reynaldo's Chorizo Grillers 12oz.
$6.99Señor Freez Ice Pops. 25onz
$1.99Goya Frozen Yuca 5lb.
$11.99Mama Tere Pulpa Mora 14onz
$3.99Longaniza Casera
$8.99/lb
21880 - Mama Tere Sancocho ( Frozen ) - 32 Oz. - BOX: 6 Unit
Mama Tere Sancocho is a frozen version of a traditional Latin American stew, conveniently packaged in a 32 oz portion. It's a hearty and flavorful meal option that's easy to prepare at home for a quick taste of comfort.$6.99Del Pasado Queso Asadero,Oaxaca,Menonita 2.5lb.
$13.99La Chona Melting Cheese 1lb.
$8.99Fud Chicken Pork Franks 16oz.
$3.29La Chona Oaxaca Cheese 12oz.
$6.29La Chona Crema Mexicana 15oz.
$4.99Fud Panela Cheese 10oz.
$7.50Fud Fresco Cheese 12oz.
$4.29Fud Cotija Grated Cheese 8oz.
$3.99Fud Original Ham 10oz.
$4.79La Chona Crema Natural 16oz.
$4.25Crema Salvadoreña Bolsa 14oz.
$5.75Queso Duro Blando 12oz.
$8.49Fud Chicken Franks 2.5lb
$9.49Fud Turkey Franks 2.5lb
$9.49Fud Jumbo Turkey Franks 16oz
$3.69La Chona Panela 20oz.
$8.49La Chona Mild Chorizo 12oz.
$4.99La Chona Hot Chorizo 12oz.
$4.99Playero Crema Salvadoreña 15oz.
$5.29La Chona Queso Fresco 12oz.
$4.49Fud Queso De Puerco 6lb.
$42.99Fud Chicken Franks 7oz.
$2.49Fud Cotija Grated Cheese 16oz
$7.50Fud Hot Links 24oz.
$5.99La Chona Queso Quesadilla Rayado 16oz.
$9.75Chorizo Don Marcos 1lb.
$5.75Fud Fresco Cheese 20oz.
$8.49Queso Chihuahua Supremo Rayado 7.06oz.
$5.75Ya-cool 5pk
$2.25Fud Original Bacon 12oz.
$6.99Fud Crema Mexicana15oz.
$5.99Cacique Crema Salvadoreña 15oz.
$5.99Lala Crema Mexicana 16oz.
$6.75Supremo Pork Chorizo Bolita 14oz.
$8.49El Gallito Cotija En Polvo 16oz.
$7.99Cacique Queso Oaxaca 10oz.
$6.99Cacique Queso Cotija 10oz.
$7.49La Chona Queso Fresco 10oz.
$5.49La Chona Cotija Cheese 8oz.
$4.99El Mexicano Yogurt Mango 7oz.
$1.99El Mexicano Pina Colada Yogurt 7oz
$1.99El Mexicano Fresa Yogurt 7oz
$1.99Fud Chicken Franks 12oz.
$3.25El Mexicano Panela 10oz.
$5.25El Mexicano Yogurt De Coco 28oz.
$6.49Crema Supremo 15oz.
$5.49Lala Crema Mexicana 24oz.
$7.99Fud Jalapeño Cheddar Hot Links 42oz.
$10.99Chimex Grill Sausage 14oz.
$4.99Imperial Margarina 16oz.
$2.50FUD Crema Natural 454 Grs
$4.99Supremo Queso Chihuahua 12oz.
$8.99Mama Lycha Chorizo Guatemalteco 14oz.
$7.25La Chona Cotija Cheese 16 Oz
$7.99Dairy Fresh American Cheese 12oz.
$3.75Chobani Fresa/Platano 7oz.
$3.25
Chobani Durazno 7oz.
$3.55El Viajero Yakult 5-2.1oz
$2.50El Mexicano Crema Salvadoreña 15oz.
$5.99Fud Queso Fresco 10onz
$4.29Fleischmann's Yeast Levadura Instantanea 454 Grs
$9.09Salchicha De Pollo Fud 454 Grs
$3.59Fud Salchicha De Pollo & Puerco 2.5 Lb
$9.49Mama Lycha Crema Salvadorena 14 oz
$5.29Mama Lycha Pulpa De Guanabana 14 oz
$4.79Mama Lycha Pulpa De Mora 14 Oz
$3.99Mama Lycha Pulpa 14 Oz
$5.39Mama Lycha Chorizo Colombiano 14oz.
$7.25Capistrano Chicharron Prensado 1 LB
$9.25Capistrano Turkey Breast Grs
$5.79Capistrano Turkey Ham 200 Grs
$5.59Fud Ham Selecto 12oz.
$5.25La Chona Queso Enchilado 12oz.
$7.50Rice Pudding Dulce De Leche 4/4.5oz.
$5.75Rice Pudding 4/4.5oz.
$5.50La Chona American Cheese Sliced 302gr.
$3.99La Chona Crema Oaxaqueña 16oz.
$5.50Mama Tere Disco Para Empanadas 567 Grs
$3.99Nestle Susy Wafer Chocolate 200 Grs
$3.99El Gallitos Sopes 567 Grs
$6.99Fud Queso De Puerco 1lb.
$7.50Requeson 1lbs
$7.99/lbRequeson Cubeta 11lbs.
$62.99Chicharron Prensado
$12.50Fud Original Sliced 1lb.
$5.99Crema Philadelphia 226 Grs
$8.35Marinela Maxitubo Canelitas 7.9oz
$4.69Marinela Maxitubo Polvorones 10.9oz
$3.25Marinela Maxitubo Principe 7.4oz
$4.49Marinela Maxitubo Triki-Trakes 7.58oz
$4.69Bimbo Bimbuñuelos 3 - 2.33oz.
$4.50Bimbo Osito Paws 2.54oz.
$1.99Bimbo Mini Mantecadas Choc Chips 4.44oz
$2.49Bimbo Panquecitos Chocolate 4.94oz.
$2.49Bimbo Panque Pasas 9.88oz
$3.75Bimbo Mini Mantecadas Nuez 4.34oz
$2.49Bimbo Doraditas 3.88oz
$2.49Bimbo Bimbuñuelos 2.33oz
$2.49Marinela Pingüinos 2.82oz
$2.49Marinela Submarinos Vainilla 2.47oz
$2.49Marinela Barritas Fresa 3.88oz
$2.49Marinela Barritas Piña 3.88oz
$2.49Marinela Pastisetas 2.65oz
$2.49Marinela Pastitas 3.88oz
$2.49Marinela Principe Choc 2.92oz
$2.49Marinela Principe Lime 2.96oz
$2.49Bimbo Pan Tostado 7.41oz
$4.50Bimbo Pan Tostado Doble Fibra 8.82oz
$3.50Bimbo Pan Molido 12.35oz
$3.50Marinela Canelitas 8.82oz
$2.99Marinela Rocko 1.55oz
$0.99Marinela Pingüinos Triple Choc 11.28oz
$4.99Marinela Submarinos Vanilla 9.84oz
$4.99Marinela Barritas Fresa 8-2.36oz
$4.99Marinela Barritas Piña 8-2.36oz
$4.99Marinela Canelitas 8-2.12oz
$4.99Marinela Maxitubo Sponch 180grs
$4.99Bimbo Panquecitos 3.53oz
$2.49
Bimbo Roles De Canela 4.23oz
$2.49Marinela Choco Roles 2.82oz
$2.49Marinela Napolitano 4.94oz
$2.49Bimbo Cuernitos 3.53oz
$2.49Bimbo Conchas 4.23oz
$2.25Bimbo Nito 4-2.19oz
$4.75Bimbo Mini Mantecadas Vainilla 4.41oz.
$2.50Bimbo Mantecadas 3-3.7oz
$4.49Marinela Choco Roles Piña 8-1.41oz
$4.99Marinela Tartinas Fresa 8-1.76oz
$4.99Bimbo Donas 3.70oz
$2.49Bimbo Panque Casero 10.58oz
$3.75Gansito Marinela 2 Pack
$2.49Marinela Submarinos Fresa 2.47oz
$3.25Marinela Sponch 3.17oz
$2.49Marinela Trikis 7.23oz
$3.25Marinela Gansito 8-1.76oz
$4.99Marinela Pingüinos 8-1.41oz
$4.99Bimbo Mini Mantecadas 8-2.20oz
$5.49Marinela Submarinos Chocolate 105gr. mx
$3.25Tia Rosa Tortillinas 228gr.
$3.75Bigotes Tia Rosa Cajeta 80gr.
$1.99Tia Rosa Mantecadas 157.5gr.
$4.59Tia Rosa Bigotes Chocolate 80gr.
$1.99Mini Barritas Maxi Tubo Fresa 222gr.
$4.69Marinela Pay De Piña X2
$3.25Tia Rosa Polvoroncitos Caseros 300gr.
$3.99Bimbo Hot Dogs 14oz.
$3.99Bimbi Hamburger Buns 15oz.
$3.99Rocko 8/1.55oz.
$4.75Marinela Polvorones 8/2.61oz.
$4.75Marinela Caribeñas 8/2.54oz.
$4.75Marinela Submarinos Fresa 8packs
$4.99Bimbo Nito 4.37oz
$2.50Pan Blanco Bimbo 20 Oz
$3.99Bimbo Conchas 8pk
$5.99Marinela Polvorones 9.88oz
$3.50Bimbo Colchones Sabor Naranja 130gr.
$2.25Gamesa Marias Doradas 76gr.
$2.25Wonder Dalmata 55gr.
$2.55Rebanadas Chocolate 55gr
$2.25Mini Barritas Maxi Tubo Piña 222gr.
$4.69Marinela Plativolos 90gr.
$3.25Marinela Bombonetes 55gr.
$2.55Tia Rosa Tartinas Durazno 100gr.
$3.39Tia Rosa Tartinas Zarzamora 100gr.
$3.39Tia Rosa Tartinas Piña 100gr.
$3.39Tia Rosa Tartinas Fresa 100gr.
$3.39Tia Rosa Doraditas 110gr.
$2.49Bimbo Julitas 11.28oz
$5.75Wonder Chocotorro
$2.25Bimbo Roles De Canela 180gr.
$3.49Marinela Pay De Nuez 2-pack
$3.89Bimbo Roles Glaseados 205gr.
$3.50Marinela Lors 98gr.
$2.50Tia Rosa Doraditas Nuez 127gr.
$2.79Chokis Clasica 142.5gr
$3.99Lara Deliciosas 130gr.
$2.99Marinela Suavicremas Fresa 100gr.
$3.50Marinela Suavicremas Chocolate 100gr.
$3.50Marinela Suavicremas Vainilla 100gr.
$3.50
Bimbo Roles De Canela 365gr.
$4.60Marinela Galletas Gansito 215gr.
$4.59Pastisetas Chocolate 125 gr
$4.75Bimbo Bimbuñuelos Canela 99gr.
$2.99Bimbo Donitas Espolvoreadas 140gr.
$2.75Gamesa Fruts Fresa 130gr.
$3.25Bimbo Mantechox 80gr.
$2.99Marinela Rollo Fresa 75gr.
$3.25Marinela Principe Avellana 126gr.
$3.49Bimbo Mantecadas Marmol 187.5gr
$4.25Marinela Pinguinos 160 Grs
$5.50Marinela Mobi 30 Grs
$0.99Barritas Marinela Pina 75 Grs
$1.99Submarinos Marinela Sabor Vainilla 105 Grs
$2.99Subamrinos Marinela Sabor Fresa 105 Grs
$2.99Gamesa Chokis Rellenas 90 Grs
$2.79Marinela Pinguinos Hershey's 80 Grs
$3.26Chokis Chocobase 73.5gr
$2.79Chokis Clasica Tubo 180.5gr.
$3.50Barritas Fresa 75gr.
$2.50Florentinas Fresa110gr.
$2.99Florentinas Cajeta 110gr.
$2.99Gamesa Pan Crema 151gr.
$2.75
Bimbo Rebanadas 110gr.
$3.50Sara Lee Pan Artesano
$4.99
Marinela Hershey's Pastelito 40 Grs
$2.35Bailys Irish Cakee 39 Grs
$1.39Tia Rosa Mantecadas Sabor Naranja 165 Grs
$4.09Tia Rosa Doraditas 127 Grs
$2.79Tia Rosa Panque Sabor Vainilla 235 Grs
$5.09Tia Rosa Cuernitos 100 Grs
$3.19Marinela Principle Sabor Chocolate 126 Gramos
$4.51Marinela Principe Relleno Sabor Limon 126 Grs
$3.49Marinela Trikis Chocolate Chip 119 Grs
$3.11Pan Borrachos 11onz
$6.99
Pan Acambaro 17onz
$6.99Cuetara Galletas De Pina 330 Grs
$3.99
Bimbo Mini Crossantines 2.54 Oz
$3.59Bimbo Cuernitos 8pz 14onz
$6.25Triki-trakes 85 G
$3.19Gansi Premio Marinela 50 G
$3.19Polvorones Marinela 148 G
$3.19Canelitas Marinela 120 G
$3.49Delicias Mantequilla Gamesa 153 G
$3.19Giro Chocolate Gamesa 114 G
$3.19Gamesa Pan Crema 106grs
$1.99Bimbo 3T/P Panquecitos 10onz
$7.25Chokis Rellena 90gr.
$2.75Torrejas/Capirotadas 10pcs
$8.75
Marinela Pinguinos Hershey's Creme Filled Cupcakes, 4 count, Chocolate Crème-filled Hershey's Chocolate Cake, 2.82 oz Bag
Marinela Pinguinos are chocolate cupcakes filled with a rich Hershey's crème, packaged in a convenient 2.82 oz bag. Each bag contains four individually wrapped treats, perfect for a quick snack or sharing with friends.$2.99
Bimbo Mantechox Hershey's Filled Muffins
Bimbo Mantechox Hershey's Filled Muffins are soft muffins with a delicious surprise of Hershey's chocolate filling inside. They're perfect for a quick snack or a sweet treat to enjoy with your morning coffee.$2.50
Bimbo Panqué con Nuez Plain Pound Cake with Pecans
This is a moist pound cake with crunchy pecans mixed throughout, perfect for a quick snack or dessert. It's a simple treat that pairs well with coffee or tea.$3.75Mexican Sprite 12oz Glass
$2.99
Jarritos Sandia
$2.29
Jarritos Mexican Cola
$2.29Mexican Coca-Cola 355ml
$2.59Sidral Mundet 12oz Glass
$2.99Monster Energy Verde 500ml.
$3.50Mexican Sprite 2 Lt
$4.99Mexican Fanta 2 Lt.
$4.99Coca Medio Litro
$3.50Dr Pepper 20oz
$2.50Boing Manzana 349ml Glass
$2.99Mexican Squirt 2 Lt.
$3.99Topo Chico Medio Litro
$3.50Coconut Water Grande
$3.50Maltin Polar 7oz Sixpack
$7.79Boing Guava 500ml.
$2.99
Boing Mango 500ml.
$2.99Boing Glass Guava 349ml.
$2.99Boing Glass Mango 349ml.
$2.99Jumex Guava Glass 413ml.
$2.25Clamato Original 946ml
$4.49Manzanita Sol 2.5lt.
$4.25Mirinda Naranja 3lt.
$6.49Adrenaline Rush Energy Drink 16oz
$3.25
Boing Guanabana 500ml
$2.99
Boing Uva 500ml
$2.99Clamato Original 16oz
$2.99Coca Cola 8oz
$2.25Coca Cola Glass 1.25lt
$5.50Coca Cola Mexican 3lt.
$6.99DMP Coconut Water 16.57oz
$2.75DMP Passion Fruit Juice 16.57oz
$2.75DMP Piloncillon 8oz
$1.75DMP Plantain Strips Salted 2.5oz
$1.99DMP Strawberry Coconut Milk 16.4
$3.50De La Granja Orange Flavor 16.9oz
$2.50De La Granja Orange Flavor 33.5oz
$4.50Electrolit Lemon-Lime 21oz
$2.99Electrolit Orange 21oz
$2.99Foco Coconut Juice 11.8oz
$2.50Frescolita 11.2oz
$1.75Glucosoral Coco 450ml
$3.75Glucosoral Melocoton 450ml
$3.75
Guarana Antartica 11.83oz
$1.99Jumex Apricot Lata 11.3oz
$1.50Jumex Coconut-Pineapple 15.5oz
$1.99Jumex Guava Lata Botella 15.5 oz
$2.49Jumex Mango Nectar 15.5oz
$1.99Jumex Peach 15.5 oz
$1.99Manzanita Sol 12pack
$11.69Manzanita Sol 2lt
$4.50OKF Aloe Vera Original 1.5L
$3.75OKF Aloe Vera Original 16.09oz
$1.99Penafiel Limonada 20.3oz
$2.75Penafiel Naranjada 20.3oz
$2.75Penafiel Toronjada 20.3oz
$2.75Pepsi Mexican 3Lt
$6.50Pocas Splash Apple Carrot Orange Juice 25.36oz
$1.99Raptor Energy Drink 16oz Can
$1.99Salvavidas Glass Strawberry 11.8oz
$2.25Sangria Senorial 1.5Lt
$3.99Sangria Senorial 17.7oz
$2.99Sidral Mundet 17.7oz
$2.99Sidral Mundet 1.5Lt
$3.99Suero Oral Lemon Lime 33.8oz
$3.50Suero Oral Orange 33.8oz
$3.50Tiky Pina Glass 12oz
$2.99Topo Chico 1Lt
$2.99Tropical Banana Soda Glass 12oz
$1.99Vive 100 Energy Original 500ml
$2.99OKF Aloe Vera Mango 16.09oz
$1.99Chaparritas Grape 255ml
$1.75Chaparritas Pineapple 255ml
$1.75Chaparritas Tangerine 250ml
$1.75Frutsi Uva 250ml
$0.99Penafiel Toronja 2Lt
$3.99Postobon Apple Soda 12oz
$1.99Squirt Glass 1.25Lt
$4.99Squirt 3Lt
$4.99Yoli Mexicana 500ml
$3.50Coca Cola Glass 1Lt
$3.99Aloe Vine Pomegranate 1.5Lt
$3.50Nesquik Chocolate Drink 14oz
$2.50Nesquik Strawberry Drink 14oz
$2.50Sula Malteada Vainilla 473ml
$2.99Shaka Laka Strawberry 6.75oz
$1.25Red Bull 8.4oz
$2.50Red Bull 12oz
$3.50Red Bull Blue Edition 12oz
$3.50OKF Rice Milk Drink 16.9oz
$1.99OKF Rice Milk Drink 1.5Lt
$3.50Yoopy Sparkling Coconut Water
$1.99Vitamin Water Orange 20oz
$2.50Vitamin Water Dragonfruit 20oz
$2.50Sport Shake Strawberry Banana 11oz
$2.50Sport Shake Banana 11oz
$2.50Sport Shake Strawberry 11oz
$2.50Fanta Grape Glass 500ml
$2.75Seven Up Glass 1.25Lt
$4.99Seven Up Glass 500ml
$2.75Big Hug Blue Raspberry 16oz
$0.99
Good 2 Grow Fruit Punch 6oz
$4.50Good 2 Grow Apple 6oz
$4.50Good 2 Grow Tropical Medley 6oz
$4.50Nursery Purified Water 1gal
$2.25Calypso Original Lemonade 16oz
$2.50Calypso Kiwi Lemonade 16oz
$2.50Fruta Fresca Naranjada 12oz
$1.99Mexican Fanta 355ml Glass
$2.99
Electrolit Guayava 625ml
$2.99Electrolit Fresa-Kiwi 625 ml
$2.99Electrolit Jamaica 625ml
$2.99
Sangria Senorial 11.16 oz Glass
$2.99Topo Chico 355ml
$2.29Boing Mango 1Lt
$2.99Frutsi Manzana 250ml
$0.99Frutsi Frutas 250 ml
$0.99Pepsi Glass 1.25Lt
$5.49Foco Coconut Juice 17.6 oz
$2.99OKF Green Smoothie Drink 16.9 oz
$1.99OKF Red Smoothie Drink 16.9 oz
$1.99OKF Tropical Smoothie drink 16.9 oz
$1.99Natura's Nectar Guayaba 11.16 oz
$1.99Natura's Nectar Pinapple 11.16
$1.99Hawaiian Punch Juice Fruit 1Gal
$5.50Topo Chico Twist of Lime 500ml
$3.50Pony Malta 6pack Glass
$9.79Raptor Energy Drink 600ml Bottle
$2.99Jumex Mango Mx 473ml
$2.25Fresca 3Lt
$5.75DMP Mango Juice 16.57oz
$2.75Inca Kola 12 Pack
$12.49DMP Coffe Coconut Milk Drink 16.4oz
$3.50DMP Coconut Milk Drink 9.8oz
$2.75DMP Pina Colada Coconut Milk Drink 9.8oz
$2.75Clamato Original 64oz.
$7.99Postobon Glass 12oz.
$2.49DMP Pina Colada Coconut Milk 16.4oz.
$3.50De La Granja Orange Juice 115oz.
$12.50De La Granja Orange Juice 33.8oz.
$3.49Jumex Mini Brick Mango 4pk
$2.25Jumex Mini Brick Peach 4pk
$2.25Penafiel Agua Mineral 2Lt
$3.99Coca Cola Zero 20oz.
$2.75DMP Strawberry Coconut Milk 9.8oz.
$2.75Maltin Polar 12oz. 6 pack
$10.09Jarrito Mandarin 1.5Lt.
$3.50Jarritos Tamarindo 1.5Lt.
$3.50Jarritos Pineapple 1.5Lt.
$3.50Sidral Mundet Green Apple 1.5Lt
$3.99Siddral Mundet Green Apple 12oz.
$2.99El Yucateco Black Chile Habanero 4oz.
$3.49Kuii Coconut Strawberry 485ml.
$3.99DMP Original Coconut Milk 16.4oz.
$3.50Squirt Mexican 12oz
$2.99Cafe Legal Sobre 1oz.
$0.99Coca Cola 2.5Lt
$6.50Topo Chico Lime 355ml
$3.15Colombiana La Nuestra 12oz Can
$1.99Penafiel Sangria 600ml.
$2.75Sprite 500ml.
$3.50Vive 100 Blueberry 600ml.
$2.99Volt Edicion Limitada 473ml.
$2.99Penafiel Pina 600ml.
$2.75Mama Tere Horchata 16.6oz.
$2.75DMP Mango Coconut Milk Drink 9.8oz.
$2.75DMP Cocoa Coconut Milk Drink 16.4oz
$3.50Jumex Peach Mini Brick 3ct.
$2.49Jumex Strawberry-Banana Mini Brick 3ct.
$2.49Squirt Toronja Pepino Limon 600ml.
$2.99Volt Blue Energy
$2.99Bonafont Agua Fresca Guayaba 1Lt.
$2.99Bonafont Levite Pepino-Limon 1Lt.
$2.99Bonafont Levite Frutos Rojos 1Lt.
$2.99Topo Chico 1.5Lt
$3.99Nescafe Vainilla 120gr.
$9.49Electrolit 625 ml Apple
$2.99Electrolit 625 ml Fruit Punch
$2.99Electrolit 625 ml Fresa
$2.99Topo Chico Twist Grape Fruit
$2.99Fanta Glass 354ml
$2.50Volt Dark Energy 16oz.
$2.99Vive 100 Ultra 380ml.
$1.99Vive 100 Original 380ml.
$1.99Vive 100 Fusion 380ml.
$1.99Dole Pineapple Juice 46oz.
$5.35Foco Tamarind Juice 11.8oz
$2.99Foco Tamarind Juice 17.6oz
$2.99Topo Chico 6.5oz
$1.75Topo Chico 750ml.
$3.99Electrolit 625 ml. Uva
$2.99Electrolit 625 ml Coco
$2.99
Jarritos lime
$2.29
Jarritos Piña
$2.29
Jarritos Tamarindo
$2.29
Jarritos Fresa
$2.29
Jarritos Grapefruit
$2.29
Jarritos Guayaba
$2.29
Jarritos Fruit Punch
$2.29
Jarritos Mango
$2.29
Jarritos Mandarin
$2.29Mineragua 12.5oz
$2.99Jumex Mini Brick Mango 3pk.
$2.49Kuii Coconut Milk Pineapple 9.8oz
$2.75Kuii Coconut Milk Pineapple 16.4oz
$3.99Kuii Coconut Milk Strawberry 9.8oz
$2.757-up Mexicano 355ml.
$2.99Coca Cola Cans 12pk
$13.50Peñafiel Arandano 600ml.
$2.99Peñafiel Mandarina 600ml.
$2.99Peñafiel Manzanita 600ml.
$2.99Pepsi 8.45
$1.59Tampico Citrus Punch 1gal.
$3.75Frecolita 6pk
$7.99Pastisetas Suandy MX. 90gr.
$3.75Pepsi 12pk Can
$11.99Jumex Mini Brick Apple 3pack
$2.49Peñafiel Mango 600ml.
$2.99Clamato Original 1.89Lts.
$6.69Jarritos Mango 1.5Lt
$3.50Jumex Manzana Lata Botella 460ml.
$2.49Jumex Mango Lata Botella 460ml.
$2.49Jumex Piña-Coco Lata Botella 460ml.
$2.49Mineragua 17.7oz
$2.99Pepsi 500ml.
$3.50Pepsi 355ml.
$2.49Camaronazo Original 32oz.
$4.49Camaronazo Spicy 32oz.
$4.49T Best Aloe Original 1.5Lt.
$3.99Toucan Coconut Milk Drink Piña 16.5oz.
$3.50Toucan Coconut Milk Drink Fresa 16.5oz.
$3.50Coca Cola 2 Litros
$3.99Jumex Mango Nectar 960ml.
$2.99Jumex Peach Nectar 960ml.
$2.99Peñafiel Twist Con Limon Y Sal 600ml.
$2.99Pañafiel Toronja 600ml.
$2.99Peñafiel Naranjada 600ml.
$2.99Peñafiel Toronjada 600ml.
$2.99Peñafiel Piñada 600ml.
$2.75Peñafiel Fresa 600ml.
$2.99Jumex Guayaba 960ml.
$2.99Jumex Piña-Coco 960ml.
$2.99
Boing Fresa 500ml.
$2.99
Boing Manzana 500ml.
$2.99Pepsi 2.5Lt.
$4.99Coca Cola 6pack 8oz.
$12.00Bolis Azteca 6 Oz
$2.99Jarritos Coconut Water 17.5oz.
$2.25Boing Triangulo 6.76 Oz
$1.597UP 12 pack
$9.99Kuii Nata De Coco 290 ML
$2.75Dmp Coffee & Coconut 290 ML
$2.75Leche Nito 236ml.
$2.09Leche Gansito 236ml.
$2.09Good 2 Grow Strawberry Kiwi 6 Oz
$4.50Del Valle Guayaba 413 ML
$2.99Del Valle Durazno 413 ML
$2.99Del Valle Mango 413 ML
$2.99Carlos V Chocolate Milk 330ml.
$3.49Suerox Orange Rescue 630 ML
$3.59Suerox Sandia 630 ML
$3.59Suerox Lemon-lime Lift 630 ML
$3.59Suerox Pinneapple Paradise 630 ML
$3.59Mirinda Sabor Naranja 300 ML
$1.59Foco Sabor Litchi 350 ML
$2.50Gatorade Limon Con Pepino 828 ML
$3.29Gatorade Ponche De Frutas 828 ML
$3.29Gatorade Naranja 828 ML
$3.29Gatorade Limon 828 ML
$3.29Fanta
$12.39Coca Cola 3L
$7.25Refreshing Fruit Mango & Chia
$2.99Refreshing Fruit Guanabana & Chia 290 ML
$2.75Jugo Jumex Nopal & Apio 960 ML
$3.96
Electrolit Lima-limon 625 ML
$2.99Penafiel Agua Mineral 355 ML
$2.09Penafiel Sabor Toronja 355 ML
$2.09Penafiel Agua De Coco 600 ML
$1.99Coca Cola Glass 500ml
$3.50Fresco Tiky Pina 3 LTS
$6.99Pony Malta 24 Pz
$31.99
Electrolit Pink Grapefruit 625 ML
$2.99Electrolit Berry Bliss 625 ML
$2.99Electrolit Straberry Banana 625 ML
$2.99Jugo Jumex Manzana 960 ML
$2.99Jugo Jumex Fresa 960 ML
$2.997up 250 ML
$2.25Mountain Dew 250 ML
$2.25Mini Fanta
$2.25Vita Coco Fresa & Crema 500 ML
$4.09Vita Coco Naranja & Crema 500 ML
$4.09Agua De Piedra Mineral 360 ML
$3.25Jarritos Spicy Gumies 8oz.
$3.99
Yummies Zambos Ceviche 150 Grs
$4.59
Yummies Zambos Maduritos 140 Grs
$4.59
Cantarito Loco Mix Kit Tamarindo 5.73 Oz
$7.99Cantarito Mix Kit Michelada 3.73 Oz
$5.39Clamato El Original Michelada Especial 946 ML
$4.99Jumex Jugo De Naranja 960 ML
$3.99
Cantarito Loco 106 Grs
$5.39Coca Cola Tapa Rosca 500 ML
$2.99Boing Naranja 500 ML
$2.99Agua De Piedra Mineral 22oz.
$3.99Coco Rico Green 6 Pk
$7.29Mexican Fiesta Mix 780 Grs.
$11.99Volt Yellow 300 ml
$1.99Jumex Guava Mini 8 Pck - 8onz
$5.99Maltin Polar 12oz.
$1.99Penafiel Agua Sifon 1.75lts
$4.99Jumex Lata Botella Durazno 460ml.
$2.50
Sangria Casera 500ml.
$3.50Manzanita Sol 12onz
$1.99Nestle Abuelita Listo Para Beber 930ml.
$7.99La Helada Michelada 38onz
$2.25Alpura Fresa Milk 200ml.
$1.99Alpura Chocolate Milk 200 ml
$1.99Alpura Vainilla Milk 200 ml
$1.99Joya Manzana 500ml.
$3.50Joya Ponche De Frutas 500ml.
$3.50Kuii Mango 485ml.
$3.99El Chichero 330ml.
$3.99El Chichero 1lt.
$7.25Del Frutal Jugo De Naranja 500ml.
$2.99Dos Pinos Nectar De Frutas 946ml.
$3.50La Limonera Lime Juice 33.8 Onz
$2.99Agua Panela con Limon 490ml
$1.99Agua Coco Kuii 290ml
$2.50Starbucks Caramel Frappuccino 13.07oz.
$5.75Jumex Glass Durazno 413ml
$2.99Milk 2% 1gal.
$4.75Legal Cafe De Olla 3.5onz
$5.99Jerez Tres Coronas 1lt.
$13.99Topo Chico Mineral Water 500ml
$2.75Mi Coco Water 9.8onz
$1.99Yoplait Piña Colada 7onz
$1.99Yoplait Fresa 7onz
$1.99Yoplait Mango 9.5onz
$2.25Sidran Mundet 500ml.
$3.50Sangria Casera 2lt.
$3.99
Jugo Jumex Fresa-Banano 960ml
$2.99Kuii Nata De Coco 485ml
$3.99Kuii Soursop/Guanabana 485ml
$3.99Foco Coco Asado 17onz
$2.99Advantage Electrolyte 1lts
$3.50Pacifico Caguama 32onz
$5.99Agua Mineral Tehuacan 12onz
$1.99Clamato Vuelve a la Vida 473ml
$3.99Fanta Naranja Mexicana 500ml
$2.99Mama Tere Pulpa Guayaba 14onz
$2.99Pure Life Water Aluminum bottle 24und
$41.50Penafiel Fresada 600ml
$2.75
Electrolit Mango 625ml
$2.99
Electrolit Cucumber-Lime 21onz
$2.99
Electolit Watermelon-Lime
$2.99Electrolit Ponche De Frutas 625ml
$2.99Manzanita Sol 600ml
$2.75Pure Water Aluminum Each
$2.50Monster Energy 355ml Verde
$2.99Monster Energy Zero Blanco 355ml
$2.99Sangria Casera 355ml.
$2.99Volt Fruit Punch 21onz
$2.99Dela Granja 1lts
$4.25Topo Chico Hard Seltzer Fresa 12onz
$3.50Topo Chico Hard Seltzef Mango 12onz
$3.50Nescafe Dolca 170 Grs
$10.99Manzanita Sol 3 LT
$5.99Volt Guarana 473 ML
$2.99Cocatal Horchata De Coca 485 ML
$2.99Cocatal Horchata De Coca Sabor Fresa 485 ML
$2.99Badia Steak Seasoning 184.3 gr.
$3.79Badia Holy Smokes Pork & Meat Rub 155.9gr.
$4.50Electrolit Pineapple Coconut 625 ML
$2.99Boing Sabor Uva 1 LT
$2.99Boing Sabor Guayaba 1 LT
$2.99Boing Friends 6 Pack
$7.99Boing Mango Triangulo 200 ML
$1.59Boing Manzana Triangulo 200 ML
$1.59Raptor Lava Sandia 473 ML
$1.99Raptor Guarana 473 ML
$1.99Refreshing Fruit Cocktailchia Seed 290 ML
$2.29SunnyD Orange 11onz
$1.25Ole Cocktail Tequila Varity Pack 8unds
$22.50Coca Cola 35 Pk
$34.99Redbull 20 Oz
$5.99Nestea Limon 240 G
$5.99
Sinaloa Adios Cruda Michelada Mix 16 Oz
$7.29Caribe Salvaje 300 ML
$4.99Chelazo Michelero Original 192 G
$3.59Electrolit Fresa - Kiwi 625 ML
$2.99Electrolit Mora 625 ML
$2.99Pure Life Water 32unds
$7.99Delicia Concentrado Tamarindo 32onz
$7.60Jumex Sparkling Soda Mango 12onz
$1.99Jumex Sparkling Soda Orange 12onz
$1.99Jumex Sparkling Soda Lime 12onz
$1.99Realime 100% Lime Juice 2onz
$0.99Casa del Agua Gas. 12onz
$2.50Idrat Hibiscus 21onz
$2.99Jugo Jumex Durazno 1.9lts
$4.99
Jugo Jumex Guayaba 1.9lts
$4.99
Jugo Jumex Piña 1.9lts
$4.99
Jugo Jumex Banano-Fresa 1.9lts
$4.99
Boing Durazno 500ml
$2.99Coco Rico 355ml
$1.99Mama Tere Horchata Morro 16onz
$2.75Vive 100 Citrus 600ml
$2.99Electrolit Maracuya 21onz
$2.99OKF Aloe Vera Coco 16.09oz
$1.99
Jarrito Maracuya 12onz
$2.29Jarrito Lime 1.5lts
$3.50Boing Glass Durazno 349ml
$2.99Monster Energy Verde 500ml*4unds
$12.99Maltin Polar Can 6pack 355ml
$9.99Postobon Apple Soda 6*10onz
$9.99Jumex Mini Brick Guava 3pck
$2.49Jarritos Guava 1.5lts
$3.50Jarritos Fruit Punch 1.5lts
$3.50Jarritos Fresa 1.5lts
$3.50Kuii Coconut Milk Mango 290ml
$2.75Peñafiel Twist Pepino,sal,limon 600ml
$2.99Rompope Coronado Cappuccino 1lts
$27.99De La Granja Jugo Naranja 64oz
$8.99Coca Cola 12oz
$2.99Peñafiel Twist Naranja con Sal 600ml
$2.75Topo Chico Twist Limon 600ml
$2.99Orange Crush 3lts
$6.50Horchata
$3.00Jamaica
$3.00Mangonada
$6.25Coffee
$3.00Bottled Water
$2.00Squirt Can
$2.00Diet Coke 12oz Can
$2.00Jumex
$2.00Coconut Water
$2.50Electrolit Zero
$2.99prepared water
$5.00Sweet Tea
$2.00Orange Juice
$2.50Lemonade
$3.00Jugo
$8.00Squirt 2Lt
$2.99Pure Leaf Unsweetened Tea
$1.99Mirinda Glass 1.25Lt
$4.99oco Coconut Juice
Pony Malta 11.2oz Can Six Pack
$8.00Diet Coke 20oz Bottle
$2.75Foco Coconut Juice 24/17.6oz
$39.99Bottled Water 24pk.
$6.99Barrilitos 750ml.
$2.99Boing Glass Guayaba 354ml.
$2.99Squirt Can 24 Pack
$16.99Postobon 24 Pack Can
$34.99Dole Jugo De Piña 46oz
$5.35Fanta Grape 12pack
$11.99Boing 500ml. 24 pack
$49.99Pepsi 2 Litros
$5.49Fanta Vidrio 1.25Lt.
$5.49Frutsi 24 pack
$21.99Jarrito 24 Pack
$36.997Up 1.25 Lts.
$3.99Squirt 12 Onz
$1.99Pony Malta Can 11.2onz
$1.99Pure Life 40ct. Water
$8.99Corona Familiar 12onz - 12pck
$24.99
Agua de piedra Caja 12und
$35.00Squirt 12/12oz
$10.00Agua Mineral Tehucan 24/12oz
$35.00Agua Mineral Tehuacan w/lime 24/12oz
$35.00Agua Mineral Tehuacan w/lime 12oz
$1.99Agua Mineral Tehuacan w/grapefruit 24/12oz
$35.00Agua Mineral Tehuacan w/grapefruit 12oz
$1.99Agua Mineral con Gas Tehuacan 24/12onz
$35.00Agua Mineral con Gas Tehuacan 12oz
$1.99Aquafina Agua Purificada 1lt
$2.50
Frescolita 2Lt
Frescolita is a sweet and bubbly soda from Venezuela that's a favorite for its unique taste. It comes in a 2-liter bottle, perfect for sharing with friends and family at any gathering.$3.99
Nescafé Café Soluble Clásico 120 G
Nescafé Café Soluble Clásico is a classic instant coffee that offers a convenient way to enjoy a rich coffee experience. Just add hot water to this 120g jar for a quick and satisfying cup of coffee anytime.$9.49
Tonicol Toni Col Vanilla Flavor Soda 20.28oz/12ct
Tonicol Toni Col Vanilla Flavor Soda is a refreshing drink with a smooth vanilla taste. It comes in a convenient pack of 12 bottles, each containing 20.28 ounces, perfect for sharing or keeping stocked up.$1.50
Electrolit Horchata 625 mL
Electrolit Horchata is a refreshing drink that combines the classic flavors of rice, cinnamon, and vanilla in a convenient 625 mL bottle. It's perfect for staying hydrated while enjoying the taste of traditional horchata.$3.33
Nestle Abuelita Abuelita Authentic Mexican Chocolate Drink Mix
Nestlé Abuelita Authentic Mexican Chocolate Drink Mix is a traditional powdered mix used to make rich and flavorful hot chocolate. It's known for its warm, comforting taste and aromatic hints of cinnamon, perfect for cozy evenings or as an addition to your baking recipes.$5.75
ELECTROLIT SUERO REHIDRATANTE PIÑA
Electrolit Suero Rehidratante Piña is a pineapple-flavored electrolyte drink designed to help rehydrate your body quickly. It's great for replenishing fluids and essential minerals after exercise or when you're feeling dehydrated.$2.99
Coca-Cola® Zero Sugar Soda Glass 6 Bottles
Coca-Cola Zero Sugar Soda in glass bottles offers the classic Coke taste without the sugar and calories. It's a great option for those who love the iconic beverage but are looking to make a lighter choice.$9.99
ELECTROLIT SUERO REHIDRATANTE FRESA
Electrolit Suero Rehidratante Fresa is a strawberry-flavored hydration drink designed to help replenish electrolytes. It's a convenient option for staying hydrated after exercise or when you're feeling dehydrated.$2.99
Jarritos Mandarin Zero
Jarritos Mandarin Zero is a refreshing citrus-flavored soda that offers the sweet taste of mandarin oranges without any sugar. It's a great choice for those who enjoy a tangy drink while watching their sugar intake.$2.29
Casa Del Agua Gasificada, Botella De Vidrio, 600ml
Casa Del Agua Gasificada is sparkling water packaged in a sleek 600ml glass bottle. It's a refreshing drink choice that's perfect for staying hydrated throughout the day.$3.50
Boing Tetra Pack 500ml Guava
Boing Tetra Pack is a convenient 500ml carton of refreshing guava juice that captures the sweet and tangy essence of ripe guavas. It's perfect for enjoying on-the-go or as a light and tasty addition to any meal.$2.99
Chobani Zero Added Sugar Greek Yogurt Strawberries & Cream Protein Drink
Chobani's Zero Added Sugar Greek Yogurt Strawberries & Cream Protein Drink is a tasty way to enjoy a strawberry-flavored treat while getting a protein boost. It combines the creamy goodness of Greek yogurt with the sweetness of strawberries, all without any added sugar.$3.15
Fanta Naranja Soda Bottle 500ml
Fanta Naranja is a soda with a refreshing orange flavor that's both sweet and tangy. It's great for quenching your thirst and pairs well with snacks or meals.$3.50
Alpina Avena Original Oatmeal Smoothie, 6.7 fl oz
The Alpina Avena Original Oatmeal Smoothie is a creamy drink made with oats, offering a convenient and tasty way to get some nutrition on the go. Packaged in a 6.7 fl oz bottle, it's a handy choice for a quick breakfast or snack.$1.99Bubbaloo Yervabuena
$0.29Carlos V. 18 g
$1.00Pulparindo Giant
$1.00El Super Leon Cocada 85 Grs
$1.99Halls Miel Y Limon 302.4 Grs
$10.99Pelon Pelo Rico 28 g
$0.75Bubulubu Each
$1.00Paleta Payaso
$2.00Pepitoria De Cacahuate
$3.00Manzelazo Peanuts
$1.99Krankys
$1.25Canel's
$0.25La Helada Burrazo Tamarindo 80gr
$1.50La Canasta Dulce De Leche
$2.00Las Sevillanas Glorias 1pz
$1.50Las Sevillanas Oblea 40gr.
$1.75Duvalin Each
$0.75Vero Rellerindos bag 65 ct
$6.75Freskaz
$2.50Chocoretas
$0.50Bubbaloo Pina Chamoy
$0.35Bubbaloo Mora Acida
$0.35Bubbaloo Mora azul
$0.35Nugs
$1.00Mazapan Cubierto De Chocolate
$1.25Pulparindo Original
$0.75Pulparindo Sandia
$0.75Duvalin 4 Sabores
$1.00Kinder Delice
$2.25Bocadin
$0.65Mini Mamut 12grs
$0.50Palanquetas Mix Super Leon
$2.99Kinder Joy
$2.50Pina Loca Paleta
$0.25Kinder Bueno
$2.50
Nutella B-Ready
$2.25Selz Soda 100pc
$4.99Choco Melher Classic 13.22oz
$2.50Kidsmania Bubble Dozer
$1.99Kidsmania Shark Attack
$1.99Kidsmania Sour Flush
$2.50La Vaquita Caramel Lollipops Tira
$1.99Luxus Chupirul 25ct
$6.99Monte's Damy 6oz
$3.25Monte's Ricos Besos 6.5oz
$3.25Monte's Tomy Original 6.5oz
$3.25Nucita Tubito Chocolate 35gr.
$2.99Ricolino Duvalin Hazelnut & Vanilla 18pk
$3.99Vero Rellerindos Watermelon 65ct
$8.75La Vaquita Monito Caramel Chew 38ct
$3.99Coronado Paleta 10ct
$3.99De La Rosa Japones
$1.99La Corona Paleton 18ct
$11.75Ricolino Ricofiesta Bag 3lb
$19.99Rellerindos Each
$0.50Skwinkles Salsagheti Mango/Tamarindo .85 oz
$0.99Pulparindo Chamoy 14 g
$0.75Paletas de Bombon Dulces Ideas
$5.75Bubbaloo tuttifruti
$0.35Bubbaloo Fresa
$0.29Manzela Garapinado
$2.50La Vaquita Chiclosos 12oz
$6.75Swinging Sloth Candy
$1.99Wacky Shark
$1.75La Helada Banderilla 50ct
$22.25Vero Mango Paleta Each
$0.50Vero Mango Bolsa 40ct
$5.99Vero Goma Pica Fresa 100ct
$7.25Pop & Catch Lollipop
$1.99Pulparindo Gigante Caja 16ct
$6.75Kranky Caja 10 pack
$9.75Betamex Banderilla 50ct
$17.50El Super Leon Burrito De Tamarindo 3oz
$1.75Kinder Chocolate 100gr.
$2.50Las Sevillanas Glorias 20pzs Box
$18.99De La Rosa Mazapan 30 Piezas 1oz
$9.99Don Pepe Coconur Candy 3.5oz
$1.99Don Pepe Ollitas Chamoy 3.17oz
$1.50Picatamarindo 100ct Bag
$5.50Alteno Paleta Super Pepino 40ct. Bag
$5.50La Vaquita Chiclosos Cafe 14.1oz.
$6.60Freskaz Box 9ct.
$21.50La Corona Huevitos De Chocolate 500gr.
$8.99Selz Soda 25ct.
$2.50Ricolino Chocoretas 25ct.
$9.50Vero Picamelon 100pc.
$7.25Cabadas Oblea Con Cajeta
$1.75Yan-Yan Sticks Chocolate
$2.25Yan-Yan Sticks Vainilla
$2.25Yan-Yan Sticks Fresa
$2.25Rebanaditas Sandia Lollipop 40ct.
$13.50Kidsmania Pooplets
$1.99Pelon Pelonazo Tamarindo 3.5oz
$2.09Alteno Pops Pina Loca 40pc.
$5.50Nestle Samba Chocolate Box 20ct.
$20.49Nestle Samba Chocolate Each
$1.50Nestle Cri Cri Chocolate Box 12 Ct.
$12.99Nestle Savoy Chocolate Box 12 Ct.
$14.99Nestle Savoy Chocolate Bar Each
$1.50Nestle CriCri Chocolate Bar Each
$1.50Azteca Olla De Sandia Y Chamoy
$1.25El Super Leon Alegria De Amaranto
$1.99Paleta Payaso Caja 10ct.
$11.99Halls Menta
$0.99Halls Extra Strong 25.2 G
$0.99Vero Paleta Elote 40ct.
$5.99Bubulubu 8 Pack
$4.75Ricolino Panditas Gummy Bears 4.4oz.
$2.19La Molienda Corazon 85 Grs
$2.99Rockaleta
$1.50Huevitos De Paloma 500gr.
$6.49Canasta Sabor Rompope 50ct
$8.99Miguelito Original En Polvo 950gr.
$9.49Turin Johnnie Walker 7oz
$8.49Turin 1800 Tequila 7oz
$8.49Turin Baileys 7oz
$8.49Turin Jose Cuervo 7oz
$8.49De La Rosa Marshmallows 24.7oz
$7.25Nestle Cocosette 300gr.
$5.75Nestle Carlos V Edicion Limitada 8pc
$7.49De La Rosa Malvaviscos Chocolate 50ct
$7.99Jarritos Spicy Pops 8oz.
$3.75Borrachitos Surtidos 24pz
$6.99Borrachitos Tequila
$5.99Ricolino Duvalin Strawberry Vanilla 18ct
$3.99Panditas Bomba 60gr.
$1.99Panditas Rellenos 60gr.
$1.99Panditas Aciddos 60gr.
$1.99Panditas Enchilados 60gr.
$1.99Pavito Mini Vitrolero Spicy Paste
$3.49Zumba Pica Forritos Tamarindo 12.9oz
$5.99Lucas Gusano Chamoy 36gr
$0.99Lucas Gusano Fuego 36gr.
$0.99Lucas Muecas Fuego 24gr.
$0.99Trident White 16pcs
$1.99Trident Wintergreen 14 Sticks
$1.99Trident Watermelon Twist 14 Sticks
$1.99Trident Spearmint 14 Sticks
$1.99Turin Bailey's Chocolates
$5.99Kinder Delice Cacao Mex 10ct Caja
$17.99Guava Candy 350gr.
$3.49Don Pepe Banderita De Coco
$1.99Rockaleta Bag 20ct
$12.99Pelon Pelo Rico Box 36ct.
$16.99Jarritos Sour Gummies 8oz.
$3.25Jarritos Gummies 8oz.
$3.25Lima Amarillo
$0.65Bon O Bon Crunchy 18ct Box
$5.99Bon O Bon Blanco Each
$0.55Bon O Bon Chocolate Each
$0.55Bon O Bon
$0.55Ricolino Pasitas Con Chocolate 53gr.
$2.25Vero Mango Chile 10pc.
$3.45Ricolino Panditas Clasicos 60gr.
$1.99Pavito Tamatarro 75gr.
$3.49Lucas Panzon Sandia
$1.25Lucas Gusano Tamarindo
$0.99Nutella B-ready 6pk
$5.99Kinder Chocolate 50gr.
$1.75Vero Semaforo 40ct.
$8.99Palebola Tama-Roca 12ct.
$12.79Dedos Spicy 12 Pcs.
$3.25Palebola Each
$1.25Pulparindo Original 20pcs.
$4.99Pulparindo X Spicy 20pcs.
$4.50Pulparindo Sandia 20pcs.
$4.50Vero Elotes Chile 10ct.
$3.25Vero Rellerindos 13pc.
$2.99Vero Takis Lollipop 3pc.
$2.75Kinder Sorpresa Niña
$3.50Miguelito 250gr.
$3.79Kinder Sorpresa Niño
$3.50Chabacanos Saladitos 1.25oz.
$2.25Mara Cola 40ct
$5.99Nutella & Go Breadsticks
$2.75Cremino Avellana Chocolate 24pcs.
$6.50Sucker Punch
$1.99Punchy Monkey
$1.99Nestle Cocosette Caja 900gr.
$16.99Nestle CriCri Box 615gr.
$19.99Nestle CriCri 123gr.
$3.99Nestle Samba Fresa Caja 640gr.
$21.99Nestle Samba Fresa Bar 32gr.
$1.50De La Rosa Mazapan Gigante Caja 20pcs.
$11.99De La Rosa Mazapan Gigante
$1.00Cabadas Oblea Con Cajeta 50gr.
$1.50Paleta Hielo Azteca
$2.50Alani Gummi 50gr.
$1.99Sour Licker Candy Strawberry
$3.75Canel's Pinatero Rainbow Mix 2.5lb
$13.99La Molienda Barra De Leche 85 Grs
$2.99La Molienda Gomis Fruit Candy
$2.99La Molienda Coconut Candy 80 Grs
$1.99La Molienda Concha De Leche 90 Grs
$2.99La Molienda Coconut Candy Bandera 80 Grs
$2.99La Molienda Coco Muela 110 Grs
$2.99Paleta Hielo Azteca Sabor Limon 118 ML
$2.50Vero Rebanaditas Sandia 500 Grs
$11.99Don Pepe Super Rebanaditas 1 Lb
$11.99Nestle Carlos V Chocogaleta 225gr.
$7.49Ricolino Kranky Bag 500gr.
$10.99Lucas Gummies Watermelon 130gr.
$4.25Lucas Gummies Mango 130gr.
$4.25DMP Nata Pudding 6pack
$3.99Bon O Bon Filled Waffer Crispies
$1.75Relleton Akipika Mango 35gr.
$1.99Bocadin Pastelito 40gr.
$1.75Las Delicias Huevito 15gr.
$1.25Hello Panda Chocolate 7oz.
$5.75Hello Panda Caramel 7oz.
$5.75Hello Panda Vanilla 7oz.
$5.75Helo Panda Strawberry 7oz.
$5.75Kinder Happy Hippo 100gr.
$5.65Nestle Carlos V Chocogalleta 15gr.
$0.99La Molienda Barra Mixta 100 Grs
$2.99Nestle Savoy Galak 30gr.
$1.50DLR Bombones De Corazon 840gr.
$10.25Bocadin 50 Piezas
$9.99Pavito Mini Vitrolero 4pack.
$14.29Doña Maria Mole Rojo 8.25oz.
$6.25Nutella With Breadsticks 4 Pack
$10.59Gomilocas 10oz.
$6.99Gummy Bear Chamoy 10oz.
$6.99Mango Mexicano Morita 10oz.
$7.50Mango Tajin 10oz.
$5.99Sugar Gummy Fruit Worms 8oz.
$4.50Gummy Fruit Worm 8oz.
$4.50Gummy Peach Ring 10oz.
$3.99Cacahuate Macho 10oz.
$3.99Semilla Lady Nail 6oz.
$3.99Cacahuate Cantinero 8oz.
$3.99Cachuate Macho Limon 10oz.
$3.99Botana Mix 8oz.
$3.99Habas Con Chile 6oz.
$3.99Churro Loco 4oz.
$3.99Churro Natural 4oz.
$3.99Churro Rojo 4oz.
$3.99Cacahuate Redskin 10oz.
$3.99Turron Rosa 1.5oz
$5.99Cajeta La Zagala
$6.99Palanqueta De Amaranto 1.5oz
$2.50Vero Paletas Manitas 560 Grs
$10.59Juicy Chew Fruity Jellies Pig 26 Oz
$8.99Juicy Chew Fruity Jellies Bear 26 Oz
$8.99Cremino Sabor Avellana 336 Grs
$7.99La Corona Pollitos 390 Grs
$7.29De La Rosa Mazapan With Chocolate 78 Oz
$11.79Halls Miel Y Limon 25.2 Grs
$0.99Halls Cereza 25.2 Grs
$0.99Dentyne Ice Peppermint 16pcs.
$2.25Dentyne Ice Winter Chill 16pcs.
$2.50Trident Mint Bliss 14pcs.
$1.99Mossy Oak Flash Light
$2.25Ring Pop
$1.50Tutsi Cajeta 30ct.
$7.25La Borracha Michelada 32 oz
$3.99El Borracho Michelada 32 oz
$3.99El Toxico Michelada
$3.99Lucas Skwinkles Rellenos Caja 12 Pizs
$8.99Lucas Skwintles 26 Grs Pizs
$0.75Lucas Skwintles 70 Grs Pizs
$1.09DLR Mazapan Cubierto De Chocolate 60 Grs Pizs
$0.99Pulparindo Squeeze 300g.
$3.99Paleta Bubbaloo Xtreme Sabor Fresa 332 Grs
$10.49Paleta Bubbaloo Xtreme Sabor Mora Azul 332 Grs
$10.49Paleta Bubbaloo Xtreme Sabor Chamoy 410 Grs
$10.49Raspada Obleas Arcoiris 125 Grs
$4.69Safari Mini Obleas 50 Grs
$2.99Lucas Muecas Sabor Tamarindo 250 Grs
$7.99Lucas Muecas Sabor Mango 250 Grs
$7.99Lucas Muecas Sabor Chamoy 250 Grs
$7.99Lucas Muecas Sabor Sandia 250 Grs
$0.79Lucas Muecas Sabor Cereza 250 Grs
$7.99Lucas Muecas Sabor Pepino 250 Grs
$7.99Lucas Muecas Pepino Each
$0.89Lucas Muecas Chamoy Each
$0.89Lucas Muecas Tamarindo Each
$0.89Lucas Muecas Mango Each
$0.89Lucas Muecas Cereza Each
$0.89Lucas Muecas Sandia Each
$0.89Mexico Distributor Saladitos 1 Oz
$2.12Japon Cacahuate 150 Grs
$1.89Japon Cacahuate Chile & Limon
$1.99DLR Pulparindo Squeeze Mango 300
$3.99Moco De Gorila Galan 11.9 Oz
$3.99Lucas Skwinkles Salsagheti 420 Grs
$7.99Lucas Skwinkles Salsagheti Sandia 420 Grs
$7.99Lucas Gusano Sabor Chamoy 360 Grs
$6.59Del Rio Rollo De Guayaba 114 Grs
$1.99La Molienda Cacahuate Garapinado 95 Grs
$1.99La Molienda Dulce De Coco & Pina
$1.99Jarritos Pops 228 Grs
$3.75Pelon Pelo Rico Tamarindo Caja 340 Grs
$6.29Don Pepe Ollitas Tamarica Tamarido 540 Grs
$8.99Don Pepe Ollitas Chamoy 540 Grs
$8.99DLR Pinata Mix Chocolate 3,3 LB
$23.99La Canasta Pepitoria Semilla De Calabaza 70 Grs
$2.19CP Rebanaditas Tira 160 Grs
$3.39Chupa-loka Gigante Sabor Sandia 400 Grs
$8.99Chupa-loka Sandia
$1.25Skwinklote Caja 6-1.41oz
$4.99Orbit White Sweet Mint 40 Pieces
$4.69Coronado Paletas De Cajeta 120 Grs
$2.99Pulpa De Tamarindo Cisne 700 Grs
$7.59Vasito Mara Sabor Tamarindo 840 Grs
$9.29Vasito Mara Sabor Chamoy
$9.79Delicias Del Triunfo Tamalitos 240 Grs
$4.59Safari Mini Cucharita Pinatera 400 Grs
$8.99Botanas Cachitos 700 Grs
$9.26Safari Panda Cones Sprinkles 200 Grs
$6.29Safari Panda Conessugar 110 Grs
$4.99Dulce Pelon Peloneta Chamoy 18 Piezas
$12.99DLR Mini Bombon 840 Grs
$13.99DLR Mini Bombon 28 Grs
$0.69Alfajor Dulce De Coco 12 Pics
$18.79Alfajor Dulce De Coco 3.5 Oz
$1.69Anillo Sorpresa 4eva Bffs 15 Grs
$2.99Anillo Sorpresa Super Hero Girls 15 Grs
$2.99Anillo Sopresa Minnie Mouse 15 Grs
$2.99Menedas Nucitas 708 Grs
$19.59Cachitos Donitas Con Chile 675 Grs
$13.59Cachitos Donitas Con Limon 675 Grs
$13.59Mexico Distributor Mango Con Chile & Chamoy 8oz
$6.99Mexico Distributor Gomitas De Mango Spacy 10oz
$6.99Mexico Distributor Mango Con Chile Morita 10 Grs
$7.50Chupa Loka Gigante
$0.99Chupa Chups 10ct.
$2.99De La Rosa Piñata Mix 4lbs.
$19.00Vero Takis Fuego Lolypop 5qty
$3.75Cocada
$2.00Mango Mex Tamarindo 10oz.
$7.50Hot Japones Revolcado 6oz.
$4.25Tarugo Con Azucar 10oz.
$8.25Mango Mex Chamoy 10oz.
$7.50Gummy Watermelon Chamoy 10oz.
$5.75Chamoy Bears 10oz.
$7.25Oblea Big Tortilla Arco Iris190gr.
$5.25Cabadas Oble Con Cajeta 10piezas 700gr.
$15.00Pelonazo 4pack
$7.99Dulce Susto 1 Lbs
$6.50Bubulubu Dark 1,23onz
$1.99Las Sevillanas Glorias 5pz
$5.25Bon o Bon 450grs 30qty
$15.00Cremino Each
$0.55Chupa Chups Cremosa 10pc.
$2.99Ovomaltina Tubo 35gr.
$3.90Cocosette Fudge 20pk. Box
$27.99Cocosette Fudge Bar
$1.50Eclipse Gum Peppermint 18pcs.
$2.50Eclipse Gum Winter 18pcs.
$2.50De La Rosa Mi Piñata 8.7lb.
$39.99Bimbo Bran Fresa 58grs
$2.50La Flor de Jalisco Ate De Guayaba 1lb
$7.85La Flor de Jalisco Membrillo 1lb
$7.99La Flor de Jalisco Surtido 1lb
$7.25Kinder Delice Caja 10pcs
$14.45Mazapan 4 piezas
$2.25Mazapan Con Chocolate 4 Piezas
$2.55Bimbo Bran Pina 58grs
$2.50Bimbo Bran Cheesecake 58grs
$1.75Marinela Principe 126grs
$3.49Bubulubu 3pack 23onz
$2.25Nikolo Max 28grs
$1.25Super Rebanaditas Mango Caja 20pc.
$13.50Super Rebanaditas Sandia Caja 20pcs
$13.50Monte's Super Natilla 6.5oz.
$3.25Chipileta Naranja 12pcs. 4.06oz.
$2.25Limon 7 Like 12pcs.
$3.50Limon 7 Paleta Sabor Cola 30pcs. 300gr.
$4.99Beso de Negra Nestle 27grs
$1.50Chocolate Carre Savoy 100gr
$4.75La Lechera Dulce de Leche 325grs
$6.25Gamesa Postrecito Limon 70grs
$2.25Gamesa Postrecito Mango 70grs
$2.25Vuala Pan de Muerto 35grs
$1.50Smucker's Mermelada Piña 12onz
$4.25Pelonete Tamarindo 30grs
$0.99Pinole 6onz
$3.50La Molienda Guava Roll Candy 4onz
$1.99La Vaquita Mix 2lb.
$11.99Pirucream Bites Chocolate 7onz
$6.25Colacion 2lb.
$12.00Dulce Artesanal Charola
$9.00Dulce Chino De Fresa DaKeyi 350gr.
$6.00Coffee Candy 160gr.
$5.50Palanqueta De Cacahuate 2.5oz.
$2.50Las Sevillanas Mini-obleas/cajeta-20pz
$5.99Safari Paleta 10pz
$8.45Del Rey Pale Trenzada 10pz
$7.50Carr Bubble Gum 216grs
$5.25Tamaliko Tricolor 180grs
$3.30Del Rey Jumbo Banderillazo 160grs
$2.75Cloret's Chicle Menta 60pz
$5.99Lucas Gummies S/Mango 70grs
$2.25Pirucream Bites Chocolate 54grs
$1.75Pirucream Bites Doble Choco 7onz
$6.25Dulces Mara Combo piñata 4.5lbs
$15.75Takis Popcorn Intenso Nonspicy
$4.75Cabadas Obleas Cajeta 10grs
$3.00Las Sevillanas Obleas 7.05onz
$8.25Gummy Loca 625grs
$5.99Hot Mango Tajin 625grs
$5.99Cacahuate Ajionjoli 10onz
$4.50Semilla de Comal 4onz
$5.99Cacahuate Garapinada 10onz
$4.50Cacahuate Macho Chile 625grs
$4.50Habas con Chile 375grs
$4.50Hot Mango Chamoy 625grs
$5.99Spicy Watermelon 283grs
$5.99Gummy Fruit Worm 12onz
$4.50Las Delicias Trueno Cangrejo 15grs
$1.25Lea & Perrins Sauce 10onz
$7.25De la Rosa Pulparindo Gummy Ring Tamarindo 9onz
$3.75De la Rosa Pulparindo Gummy Rings Mango 9onz
$4.39Manzelazo Revolcado2 5onz
$1.99Kinder Chocolate 4und
$1.99Panda Conos Rainbow 20pcs
$4.75Monte's Paleta Clasica 40ct.
$5.75Manzela 40-50gr.
$22.50El Peke Cocada Tres Leches 51gr.
$2.50El Peke Cocada 3 Leches 16ct.
$29.99El Peke Cocada 52gr.
$2.50El Peke Cocada 16ct.
$29.99El Peke Dulce De Leche 58gr.
$2.50El Peke Dulce De Leche 16ct Box
$35.99Japones De La Rosa 42gr.
$0.99Kinder Cards 25.6gr
$1.50Chupa Chups Sour 120gr.
$2.75Bocadillos De Platano 15 Pcs.
$9.99Marinela Principe Reese 126grs
$2.99Ate de Guayaba Natarual 1.12lbs
$7.99Ate de Guayaba Roja 1.12lbs
$7.99Ate de Tejocote 1.12lbs
$7.99Chocoretas 53grs
$1.99Bocadillo de Platano Each
$0.75Hot Gummy Mango 0,75lbs
$7.45Pistachos 123grs
$7.75Hot Pepita Frita 8onz
$7.25Mango Mex Chamoy 8onz
$5.99Sour Gummy Worms 8onz
$4.75Gummy Frustatica C/chamoy 8onz
$5.75Botana Mix 8onz
$4.25Semilla Comal 5onz
$5.99Semilla Lady 5onz
$4.25Emperador Choco-Pirueta 95grs
$2.75D'eliz Barquillos Multicolor 24ct.
$4.99Moreliana Oblea 250grs
$7.90Coconut Candy Alfajor 9onz
$3.50Moreliates Cuadritos 250grs
$2.50Pulparindo Pop 10onz
$3.99De La Rosa Chocolate Marshmallow 12onz
$8.75Skwinkles Salsagheti Sandia/Tamarindo .85onz
$0.99Marinela Sponch 360grs
$9.99Marinela Napolitano /pasas 140grs
$3.55Tia Rosa Mantecada Chocolate 142grs
$4.25Marinela Cinnas 120grs
$2.75Mango Mex Tamarindo 8onz
$6.25Hot Mango Tajin Mexicano 8onz
$6.25Tarugo con Chile 10onz
$8.25Ollita Gigante Tamarindo
$2.50Cachetadas Lollipops Tamarindo Blue 3onz
$1.75Cachetadas Lollipops Grape 3onz
$1.75Gummy Fruit Worm 8onz
$4.50Cachetadas Lollipops Green Apple 3onz
$1.75Cachetadas Lollipops Watermelons 3onz
$1.75Goma Osito Chamoy 12onz
$7.25Tarugos con Azucar 10onz
$8.25Pirucream Bites Coconut 7onz
$6.25Pulparindots Extra Spicy Tamarind 1onz
$0.50Fiestaalegri Tricoco 12onz
$7.85DLR Pulparindo Hard Candy 12onz
$3.50Chutazo Ricolino 370 Grs
$9.00Vero Manita Cherry
$0.25Jelly Snack Jumbo 40pcs
$8.99Obleas Safari 100 Grs
$3.29Obleas Safari 210 Grs
$5.49Safari Tamarindo Ollita Mexicana 240 Grs
$11.99Safari Tamarindo Botita Mexicana 240 Grs
$11.99Las Delicias Gummy Rehilete 300 Grs
$10.99Las Delicias Gummy Rehilete 10 G
$0.50Halls Cereza 302.4 Grs
$10.99Halls Colors 302.4 Grs
$10.99Halls Colors 25.2 G
$0.99Halls Mora Azul 302.4 Grs
$10.99Halls Mora Azul 25.2 G
$0.99Halls Extra Strong 302.4 Grs
$10.99Bubbaloo Tutti Frutti 239.7 Grs
$5.99San Pablo Palanqueta Mixta 42.3 Oz
$20.99San Pablo Palanqueta Mix 3.52 Oz
$1.99Vero Pinta Azul 560 Grs
$7.99Del Rey Mini Banderillazo Tamarindo 600 Grs
$12.99Safari Bamburindo 2 Lb
$19.99Las Delicias Funny Mix Puppy Or Unicorn 4.24 Oz
$3.29Ricolino Paquete Diversion 1.30 Kg
$25.99Anahuac Paquete Pinata 3.3 Lb
$19.99Twin Rabbit Jelly Fruit Tiger 28.8 Oz
$12.99Quesabroso Party Mix 5 Lb
$19.29DLR Pulparindo Mango Rim Dip 250 Grs
$4.99DLR Pulparindo Tamarind Rim Dip
$4.99Llavero K-pop
$2.99Pepitos Candys Mix 28 Grs
$2.99Forritos Zumba Pica 365 Grs
$5.99El Azteca Banderitas De Coco 100 Grs
$1.59El Azteca Banderitas De Coco 3.2 Oz
$15.99El Super Leon Coco Marron 85 Grs
$1.99El Super Leon 85 Grs
$1.99Ricolino Mini Bubulubu 15unds
$5.99Nestle La Lechera Dulce de Leche 380grs
$5.45Lucas Skwinkles Sandia 288 Grs
$8.99Pelon Pelonetes 540 Grs
$13.59El Peke Coco-alcanfor 2 Lb
$28.99El Peke Coco-alcanfor 2 Oz
$1.99Mochila Fruit Jelly Nino 462 G
$7.59DLR Pulparindots Sandia 360 Grs
$6.59DLR Pulparindots 30 G
$0.59Lucas Skwinkles Sandia 26 G
$0.75Lucas Skwinkles Relleno Sandia 312 G
$8.99Twin Jelly Fruit Mini Osito Azul 125 G
$4.99Colombina Bon Bon Bum Passion Fruit 408 G
$3.99Colombina Bon Bon Bum Sandia 408 G
$3.99Zumba Pica Paletas Sandia 264 G
$10.29Zumba Pica Paleta Sandia 22 G
$0.99Zumba Pica Paleta Chamoy 264 G
$10.29Zumba Pica Paleta Chamoy 22 G
$0.99Twin Jelly Fruit Mini Piggy 125 G
$4.99Jelly Fruit Elefante 28.8 Oz
$12.59Jelly Fruit Hamster Mochila 462 G
$7.59DLR Pulparindots Tamarindo 360 G
$6.59DLR Pulparindots Mango 360 G
$6.59DLR Pulparinddots 30 G
$0.59DRL Pulparindots 30 G
$0.59
Zumb Pica Forritos Pulpa 35.3 Oz
$7.79Nestle Savoy Carre Chocolate 400 G
$19.99Nestle Savoy Corre Chocolate 25 G
$1.29Lucas Polvos Chamoy 20 G
$0.69La Vaquita Rolls Chocolate
$5.59Carlos Stick 160 G
$4.96Canel's 60ct. 300gr.
$4.99Bondy Huevo Transformer 12 G
$1.59Bondy Huevo My Little Pony 12 G
$1.59Manzela Mixnut Bar 100 G
$1.99La Helada Banderilla Mango Y Pepino 1.3 Lb
$9.99Vero Tarritos 560 G
$6.29Banderitas Coconut 4pcs
$1.42Peach Rings 6onz
$2.15Alvbro Lollipops Paleta 40pcs
$5.29Bandera Piñateria Coconut 15onz
$7.99La Molienda Churro De Leche 110 G
$2.99La Molienda Coco Pasas Con Leche 80 G
$1.99Mexicanas 945grs
$6.99Trident 14 Sticks
$1.99Trident Tropical Twist 14 Sticks
$1.99Hubba Bubba Mix
$0.99Spearmint Rain 15 Sticks
$1.99Extra Peppermint 15 Sticks
$1.99DLR Mazapan 6 Piezas
$2.59Wintermint Ascent 15 Sticks
$1.99Imperio Gomitas Panditas 7oz.
$5.99Imperio Gomitas Durazno 7oz.
$5.99Imperio Dulces Y Toys 8oz.
$4.99Imperio Gomitas Sandia 7oz.
$5.99Imperio Gomitas Naranja 7oz.
$5.99Pelon Mini Surtido 18 Piezas
$5.99Bubulubu 24 Pack
$16.99Cachetadas Tropical Mix 3onz
$1.75Cachetadas Picosita Doblex 3onz
$1.75Panda Cones Cappuccino 3onz
$5.75Chipileta Mango Chamoy 12unds 7onz
$3.50Dulces Mara Spicy Mix 11onz
$4.75Mini Paleta Payaso 15unds
$10.99Bolsa Piñatera 3lbs
$22.50Rollo de Guayaba 16onz
$3.99Hanuta Ferrero 44grs
$3.25El Super Leon Mango Chili Chamoy 12onz
$6.25
Marinela Pinguinos Hershey Cookies N' Creme 80grs
$3.50Twin Jelly Fuit Mini Buho 125grs
$4.99Bubble Yum Original 1.4oz
$1.25
Pozuelo Galletas Mantequilla 11onz
$5.25Chupa Loka-Mango
$1.25
Ramo Chocoramo Choco Cake 5pk 2.29oz
The Ramo Chocoramo Choco Cake is a pack of five individually wrapped chocolate cakes, perfect for a quick snack or dessert. Each cake offers a moist and rich chocolate flavor that satisfies sweet cravings any time of the day.$7.99Bondy Huevo Cocomelon 12grs
$1.59Piña con Chile 10oz
$7.25Las Sevillanas Obleas 14onz
$9.99Marinela Principe Chocolate Blanco 126grs
$3.50Mini Payaso 2pack
$2.75Jarritos Mexican Cola Gumies 8oz.
$3.99Nutella 25gr.
$1.99Tia Rosa Polvoroncitos 90grs
$2.80Mega Huevo Sorpresa 20grs
$2.99La Canasta Pepitoria de Coco 100grs
$3.59Benjamins Dulce Piñatero 1.8Kg.
$16.99Paquete Beny Hot 5lb.
$25.99Rellerinso Intenso 30pc
$6.75Rellerindo Mix 880gr.
$11.25Ricolino Panditas Intenso 240grs
$16.99Ricolino Panditas Intenso 60grs
$2.50Tia Rosa Concha Choco-vainilla 120grs
$3.50La Corona Canasta Rompope 50pcs
$10.25Chupa Chups Ea.
$0.50Mazapan
$1.00Paletas Sandia
$0.50Vero Elote Ea.
$0.50Vero Mango Ea.
$0.50Olla De Sandia
$1.50Mazapan Gigante
$1.99Skwinkles Rellenos
$1.50Chutazo
$0.50Selz Soda
$0.25Ollitas
$1.50Mamut
$1.00Paleta Takis
$1.00Lucas Salsaghetti
$0.99Safari Bamburindo 50ct
$14.99Tutsi Pop Cereza 50ct
$13.99Tutsi Pop Cereza each
$0.50Pelon pelo rico 13 g
$0.50La Helada Banderilla each
$0.75Paleton 1 Pieza
$1.00Pulpa De Tamarindo Cisne
$0.50Vero Bomba Chile Each
$0.50Lucas Muecas Mango
$0.99Vero Mango Chile 10ct
$3.25Palemartillo
$1.50Cisne Pulpa De Tamarindo 20ct.
$7.50Don Pepe Super Rebanaditas C\U 25 Grs
$1.00Nestle Savoy Galak Box 12ct.
$14.99Gummy Fruit Worm 10oz.
$4.50Ice Breakers Cubes Peppermint 40 Pieces
$5.69Monedas Nucita 1 Pics
$0.29Monedas Nucita Pieza
$0.29Pollo Asado Paleta
Calavera Azucar Ea.
$3.75Chapulin Sazonado Estilo Fuego 30gr.
$6.75Pale Trenzada Each
$0.99Carr Bubble Gum Each
$0.50Cloret's Menta Each
$0.25Nestle Toronto Choco Each
$0.75Safari Ollita O Botita
$2.29Gummy Worm Lbs
$9.25Extra Polar Ice 15 Sticks
$1.99Extra Spearmint 15 Sticks
$1.99Extra Winterfresh 15 Sticks
$1.99Lavero Arete De Vaca Con Herraje
$9.50Mini Paleta Payaso
$1.50Piñata Balon Futbol-Soccer
$19.00Mega Huevo Sorpresa 20grs
$2.99Rebanaditas Sandia Sin Chile Each
$0.50Paquete Beny 5lb.
$24.99
Zumba Pica Forritos Chilito 14.8 Oz
Zumba Pica Forritos Chilito are tamarind-flavored candies that offer a sweet and spicy taste experience. This 14.8 oz pack is perfect for sharing with friends or enjoying as a tasty treat any time.$7.99
Nestle Cocosette Crema De Coco 200gr.
$4.26
De La Rosa Pulparindo Gummy Rings Tamarindo
De La Rosa Pulparindo Gummy Rings are chewy tamarind-flavored candies with a tangy twist. They're a fun and tasty snack with a unique blend of sweet and sour tamarind notes.$4.39
De La Rosa Botana Mix Hot 14.1oz Bag
The De La Rosa Botana Mix is a spicy snack blend that comes in a convenient 14.1-ounce bag. It's a tasty assortment of flavors perfect for sharing with friends or enjoying on your own.$5.99De La Rosa Botana Mix Original 14.1oz Bag
The De La Rosa Botana Mix Original offers a tasty assortment of snacks that combines sweet, spicy, and salty flavors. It's perfect for sharing at gatherings or enjoying as a treat on your own, all packed in a convenient 14.1oz bag.$5.99
Zumba Forritos Chilito Fire 12onz
Zumba Forritos Chilito Fire are spicy fruit-flavored candies with a chili kick that add a little heat to your snack time. They're perfect for anyone who loves a sweet and spicy combination.$5.99
Kinder Bueno Dark 43g
Kinder Bueno Dark is a chocolate bar with a crispy wafer filled with creamy hazelnut spread, all covered in rich dark chocolate. It's a satisfying snack for anyone who loves a mix of textures and flavors in a bite-sized treat.$2.75
Zumba Forritos Pulpa Fire 19oz
The "Zumba Forritos Pulpa Fire" is a spicy Mexican candy that features a chewy fruit pulp with a fiery kick. It's perfect for those who love a sweet treat with a little extra heat.$5.99
Carlos V Milk Chocolate Style Full-Size Mexican Candy Bar – 32 Count 1.27 lb.
Carlos V milk chocolate candy bars are a popular treat from Mexico, known for their smooth and creamy texture. This pack contains 32 full-size bars, perfect for sharing or enjoying as a sweet snack.$18.99
PIRUCREAM ENVASE PIRUCREAM 300 GR (401 x 302) 1 Unidad
Pirucream is a delightful wafer roll filled with rich hazelnut cream, perfect for a sweet snack. Each package contains 300 grams of these tasty treats, which are great for sharing or enjoying on your own.$8.25La Michoacana Taco Tortilla 50 Piezas 28 Oz
$2.99La Michoacana La Chatita Corn Tortillas 30 Piezas
$2.29La Michoacana Tortilla Taquera 4"100 Piezas
$6.99El Milagro Especial
$1.99Sabritas Original 105grs
$3.75Pake Taxo Flamin Hot 215g
$5.99Tostitos Flaming Hot 175 g
$4.25Rancheritos 145 g
$4.25Cheetos Flaming Hot
$4.50Churrumais con Limoncito 185 g
$4.00Churrumais Flamas
$4.25Sabritas Adobadas 105g
$4.25Crujitos 120 g
$4.25Fritos Sal y Limon 170 g
$4.00Ruffles Queso
$4.25Pake Taxo Botanero 225 g
$5.99Super Duros Gigantes 11pcs
$4.99Diana Elotitos con Piquete 4.05oz
$2.50Donde Globitos Snack 5.3oz
$1.75Pichirilo Pumpkin Seeds 2.82oz
$2.25Senorial Chicharrones 3oz
$3.50
Yummies Zambos Chile Limon Y sal 5.3oz
$3.99Sabritones 160 g
$4.75Winnuts Papas Caseras 5.6oz
$2.50Winnuts Papas Caseras a la Diabla 5.6oz
$2.50Winnuts Papas Caseras Jalapeno 5.6oz
$2.50Winnuts Papas Chicharron Chili y Limon 3.53oz
$2.99Winnuts Papas Chicharron Tradicional 3.53oz
$2.99Winnuts Palanqueta 4.58oz
$2.50Winnuts Cacahuate Enchilado 5.25oz
$1.99Winnuts Cacahuate Saladito 5.25oz
$1.99Winnuts Super Cantinero 5.25oz
$1.99Winnuts Semilla De Calabaza
$1.99Encanto Charrones 6.17oz
$2.50Encanto Surtimix 6oz
$2.50Doritos Nachos 146 g
$4.25Doritos Incognita 223 g
$5.49Sabritas Crujiente Flaming Hot 160 g
$5.25Fritos Chorizo y Chipotle 170 g
$4.25Tostitos salsa verde 175 g
$4.25Chetos Bolitas 110 g
$4.25Chetos Torciditos 145 g
$4.25Chetos Poffs 110g
$4.25Sabritas Crujiente Flaming Hot 100 g
$4.25Rufles Queso 120 g
$4.25Chetos Colmillo 100 g
$4.50Churrumais Flamin Hot 185 g
$4.00Pake Taxo Quexo 208gr.
$5.99Plain Pork Rinds 3oz
$1.49Papitas Caseras 4oz
$1.99Pork Cracklings Strips 4oz
$2.49Chicharron Tronador Con Chile 6oz
$3.69Chicharron Tronador 6oz
$3.69Chicharron Mini Sancocho 5oz
$4.09Doritos Pizzerola 223gr
$5.50Fritos Chile Y Limon 170gr.
$4.25Sabritas Crujiente Jalapeño 160gr.
$5.25Doritos Flaming Hot 223gr.
$5.49Taqueritos Chile Toreado 8oz.
$3.50Ranchitas Nacho Picante 5.3oz.
$3.25Ranchitas Nacho Queso 5.3oz.
$3.25Sabritas Cheeto Flaming Hot 58gr.
$2.49Takis Hot Nutz 3.2oz
$2.50Takis Guac 3.25oz
$2.50Takis Fajitas 3.25oz
$2.50Takis Blue Heat 3.25oz
$2.50Takis Blue Heat 9.9oz
$5.25Diana Bacorns 1.48oz
$2.99
Nestle Cerelac 400 Grs
$9.25Toops Chocolate 7.8oz
$3.75
Toops Dulce De Leche 7.8oz.
$3.50Diana Palitos 5.57oz.
$2.75Runners Barcel Chile Y Limon 4oz.
$2.25Takis Kettle Jalapeño Thyphoon 8oz.
$4.49Takis Churro Charge 9.9oz.
$4.49Takis Crunchy Fajitas
$4.49Takis Hot Nuts Flare 3.2oz
$2.50Ruffles Mix Jumbo 170gr.
$5.99Ruffles Mega Crunch Jalapeño 185gr.
$5.99Chicharrones Barcel 2.5 Oz
$3.00Takis Fuego 9.9 oz
$5.25Takis Nitro
$4.50Takis Kettles Habanero 2.5 Oz
$2.50Takis Kettles Jalapeño 2.5 Oz
$2.60Takis Stix Fuego 2.5 Oz
$2.50Takis Fuego 3.25 Oz
$2.50Takis Kettlez Fuego 2.50 Oz
$2.50Takis Waves 2.5 Oz
$2.50Barcel Runners 200gr.
$6.25Hot Nutz Smokin Lime 3.2oz
$2.50
Senoritas Mexican Food Locations and Hours
48758 Van Dyke Ave
Open now • Closes at 9PM
48758 Van Dyke Avenue
Open now • Closes at 11PM